Intranet

Teaching staff

Teaching Staff Subject(s) taught Class teacher E-mail address
Principal Dr. Chan Chun Ping
Vice-principal Mr. Lo Kin Cheung Chemistry
Vice-principal Mr. Tse Chi Keung Visual Arts
Vice-principal Ms. Woo Siu Mei Chinese Language
Ms. Au Wing Yee Physical Education 6D
Mr. Chui Chi Keung Economics ,Life and Society 4B
Ms. Chau Chung Leung English Language 2C
Ms. Cheung Chun Ying English Language 6C
Ms. Chan Shuk Ming English Language 5C
Ms. Chan Hoi Nap Visual Arts 3C
Mr. Chan Kin San Mathematics ,Mathematics (Compulsory) 2A
Ms. Chu Shuk Chun Information and Communication Technology ,Computer Literacy ,Visual Arts 1D
Mr. Chan Ka Ngai 4D
Mr. Chan Kai Wai Computer Literacy ,Physics 2C
Mr. Chan Ka Wo
Ms. Choi Lai Ying Liberal Studies 6D
Ms. Cheung Mei Ling Chinese Language 2B
Ms. Chau Me Sum Tourism and Hospitality Studies ,Religious Studies
Mr. Chan Pak Yu 2E
Ms. Chan Sau Chi Chinese Language 3B
Ms. Chan Sze Lok English Language 3D
Ms. Cheng Siu Mei Religious Studies ,Chinese History 4C
Ms. Chan So Yee History ,Tourism and Hospitality Studies ,Liberal Studies
Mr. Chan Tin Chi Mathematics (Module 2) ,Mathematics ,Mathematics (Compulsory) 5A
Ms. Chan Wing Man Science ,Biology 3B
Ms. Ching Wing Sze Liberal Studies
Ms. Chan Wai Ying 1A
Mr. Cheng Yu Hin 3A
Ms. Chan Yin Man Information and Communication Technology ,Computer Literacy 3E
Mr. Hau Shing Wa Mathematics (Module 2) ,Mathematics ,Mathematics (Compulsory) 2B
Ms. Ip Yuen Fan Chinese Language 4A
Ms. Kwok Wai Ching Religious Studies ,Liberal Studies 3A
Ms. Law Brenda
Mr. Lai Bo Tak Biology 5C
Ms. Leung Fung Shan English Language 5B
Ms. Lam Ho Ka Mathematics ,Mathematics (Compulsory) 6B
Ms. Law Hiu Nam Chinese Language 2A
Ms. Liu Hiu Yan English Language 3E
Mr. Leung Kam Lok Science ,Chemistry 1A
Ms. Leung Ka Man Chinese Language 4D
Ms. Lai Ka Ni English Language 5A
Ms. Lo Ka Yan Chinese Language 2E
Mr. Lam Pak Yan Mathematics (Module 2) ,Mathematics ,Mathematics (Compulsory) 6A
Mr. Lee Siu Kai Mathematics ,Mathematics (Compulsory) ,Biology 4C
Ms. Lau Sze Man 1E
Ms. Lo Tak Ching History 3D
Ms. Law Tsz Yan Music ,Mathematics ,Mathematics (Compulsory) 3C
Ms. Lai Wai Kwan Home Economics
Ms. Leung Wai Teng Chinese Language
Mr. Mak Ka Man Physics 1E
Ms. Ng Man Ting English Language 5D
Ms. Ng Suk Ling Chinese Language 5B
Mr. Ng Wing Hin Science ,Biology ,Chemistry 4A
Mr. Soo Chi Kin Science ,Liberal Studies ,Chemistry 2D
Ms. Suen Yin Economics ,Life and Society ,Liberal Studies 4E
Mr. Tang Fu Sum English Language 1B
Ms. Tang Nga Lee Chinese History 6C
Mr. Wong Cho Kee Physical Education 1C
Ms. Wong Hiu Tung English Language 6A
Ms. Wong Hong Ying 1C
Mr. Wong Ka Wai 1D
Mr. Wan Shun Cheong History
Ms. Wu Suk Yee Geography 5D
Mr. Wong Tsz Chin 4E
Ms. Wong Wai Ying Chinese Language 6B
Ms. Wong Yuen Yee Mathematics ,Mathematics (Compulsory) 2D
Ms. Yin Fung Chun Mathematics ,Mathematics (Compulsory) 4B
Ms. Yu Suet Ying Music ,Religious Studies 1B